[239930 portadas : 136005 galerias : 20200 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
MOREYSTUDIOS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Anastasia A Anastasia B Next: Anastasia Blonde

AKA:Alia, Anastasia, Anata, Anna, Anny, Dana, Danica, Debra, Hanna, Inna, Laura Six, Nasty, Nastya, Natalia, Paris Rain, Regine, Sasha, Stacie, Stacy, Tiana, Viktoria, Viktorovna

ICGID: AB-89WY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-01-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86/59/89

Height: 172 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 16 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , Hellhound , RASDARK , Carrot , Erno , I4NI , J;-) , imb4u , Dragonfly , yaaz , coffee bar , VicRomano

Tell me more?

MET Bio:

Anastasia was born, and lives in St. Petersburg. She currently studies to be a designer, and she love dancing.

WEB LINKS: METART (Anastasia B)
METMODELS (Viktorovna)
PETERJANHANS (Anastasia)
TEENSTARSMAG (Regine)
AMOUR ANGELS (Anastasia)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Nasty)
TEENDREAMS (Natalia)
NUBILES (Anny)
KARUPSPC (Anastasia)
LEZCUTIES (Natalia)
ATKPREMIUM (Natalia)
ATKGALLERIA (Natalia)
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS (Regine)
8TEENIES (Danica)
BEAUTIFULNUDE (Anastasia)
ANALTEENANGELS (Natalia)
CUTIES GALORE (Natalia)
NUBILEONES (Debra)
NUBILE GIRLS HD (Dana)
TEEN-STUDIO (Inna)
DDFNETWORK (Nasty)
21SEXTURY (Natalia)
MPV MODELS (Regine)
TSM MODELS (Regine)
66BEAUTY (Anata)
FUCKMYJEANS (Laura Six)
FOOT-ART (Anna)
EROTICBEAUTY (Viktorovna & Anastasia B)
RYLSKY ART (Anastasia)
SECRETVIRGIN (Stacy)
sinsational-europe.com (Alla) bitches-feet.com (Nastya) feet-femdon.com (Nastya) CDgirls.com (Nastya) rectalfreaks.com (Sasha) allteenholes.com (Stacie) cleanmyass.com (Tiana) loveminiskirts (Laura Six) fuckmyjeans (Laura Six) urbanteenmodels.com (Laura Six)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Anastasia Anastasia B Photosession movie images
Anastasia B Anastasia B Presenting Anastasia B 116 images
gallery
Anata Anastasia B 175 images
Anata Anastasia B 94 images
Anata Anastasia B 175 images
Anata Anastasia B 78 images
Anastasia Anastasia B Sunbathing 67 images
gallery
Anastasia B Anastasia B Denikian 103 images
gallery
Anna Anastasia B Rocky Beach - Part 2 68 images
Anna Anastasia B Rocky Beach - Part 1 57 images
Anastasia B Anastasia B Mekiani 134 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Sunlight 37 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Portrait 36 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Portrait 36 images
gallery
Anastasia B Anastasia B Dimika 130 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Rough 39 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Rough 39 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Beach 45 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Beach 45 images
gallery
Anastasia B Anastasia B Sensualita 158 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Love In Paris 69 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Structure 39 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Structure 39 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Anastasia 68 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Anastasia 68
gallery
Anastasia B Anastasia B Halliax 140 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Brickwall 52 images
gallery
Anastasia Anastasia B Brickwall 52
gallery
Anastasia B Anastasia B Pijilian 131 images
gallery
Anastasia B Anastasia B Firessia 148 images
gallery
REMOVED
Anastasia B video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-14 01:17:15 Reply
you have height as 1.75/5'2"

1.75 m would be 5'9"

5'2" would be 1.57 m

I assume this is a transposition and the correct height would be 1.57/5'2"?
2014-03-14 10:25:14 WabiSabi Reply
5'2" info would be brought from DDF. But she looks tall, I'll take MetArt info 172 cm.
2011-10-21 09:15:16 Reply
FOOT-ART model page.


http://www.foot-art.com/index.php?page=models&action=ListPortfolios&ModelDataCard=9
2011-10-02 07:06:46 Reply
66Beauty model page.

http://www.66beauty.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Anata
2011-09-06 05:23:51 Reply
66Beauty August 25 Anata is same model.
2011-09-03 23:02:35 Reply
I think she's "Laura Six" at urbanteenmodels.com doing some hardcore there.

2011-05-27 12:19:54 Reply
OH MY GOD - THE SEXIEST GIRL ALL OVER THE WORLD -

I LOVE HER
2011-04-30 06:36:02 Reply
Aka Anastasia @ KPC

http://www3.karupspc.com/showgal.php?g=groups/79/4_1&s=53
2010-11-10 18:16:35 Reply
I think she's also this 'Anonymus' (with some other sets there): http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=454&id=84006&an=2008&luna=06
2010-05-31 23:18:43 Reply
Just noticed you don't have "Alia" as an AKA. You have Alla. Typo?
2010-05-31 23:10:03 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/alia.html





http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=alia_07/gender=f/alia.htm (change)





http://www.sportyone.com/models/Alia/





Stacy @ teenpinkvideos; Laura Six @ loveminiskirts & fuckmyjeans
CLICK for FREE MOVIES